Greenacres · FL

1086 Woodfield Road, Greenacres, FL 33415

Greenacres, FL 33415

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1504 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 1HOA: 424 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

425.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 283 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1504

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26021098

Descripción

Beautifully updated corner unit featuring porcelain tile on the first floor and laminate flooring upstairs. The kitchen is upgraded with quartz countertop and black stainless steel appliances. Large sliding doors open to a private patio with a lake/nature preserve view. Includes a 1 car garage and a 2-car driveway with additional guest parking located next to the unit. Situated on a corner lot with open green space right beside the home. Conveniently located just minutes from Palm Beach International Airport, The Mall at Wellington Green, CityPlace, and some of South Florida's beautiful beaches.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1504

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3157 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2149 US$
Impuestos
425 US$
Seguro del hogar
159 US$
HOA
424 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos