Greenacres · FL

218 Foxtail Drive B, Greenacres, FL 33415

Greenacres, FL 33415

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1396 sqftConstruido en: 1989DOM: 94Precio original de listado: 369.900 US$HOA: 370 US$ / Monthly

Precio

355.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 254 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1396

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11160842

Descripción

Special Financing Opportunity Available! 2/1 Buy Down being offered by the seller! Welcome to this spacious townhome in the sought-after Charter Club community. All impact windows and doors, new roof (2024), and updated primary bath (2025). Features bright living areas, an inviting kitchen, and a private patio with double impact sliders leading to a fenced, private yard with turf. Upstairs offers spacious bedrooms with ample closet space. Low HOA covers roof, cable, landscaping, irrigation, and pressure cleaning. Enjoy the community pool and hot tub. Conveniently located near Wellington, major highways, downtown West Palm Beach, and PBI Airport.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1396

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2653 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1795 US$
Impuestos
355 US$
Seguro del hogar
133 US$
HOA
370 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos