Greenacres · FL

3193 Santa Catalina Place, Greenacres, FL 33467

Greenacres, FL 33467

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1989 sqftConstruido en: 2019DOM: 45Precio original de listado: 499.000 US$HOA: 350 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

488.915 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 246 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1989

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005254

Descripción

Step into luxury with this beautifully built 2-story CBS townhome featuring COMPLETE HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS for safety and efficiency. This bright 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers wood-look tile floors, quartz countertops, designer finishes, and stainless steel appliances. The spacious primary suite includes a tray ceiling, large walk-in closet, and spa-like bath with dual sinks, soaking tub and frameless glass walk-in shower. Additional features include a 2-CAR GARAGE and a large LOFT/DEN/OFFICE that can convert to a 4th bedroom. Enjoy a private fenced patio and community pool. Located in an exclusive 29-home community with low HOA, pet-friendly and leasing allowed—ideal for homeowners or investors. Built in 2019. Schedule your showing today!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1989

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3494 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2472 US$
Impuestos
489 US$
Seguro del hogar
183 US$
HOA
350 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos