Greenacres · FL

705 Landings Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33413

Greenacres, FL 33413

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1371 sqftConstruido en: 1987DOM: 6HOA: 1933 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 2

Precio

355.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 259 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1371

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26015341

Descripción

Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse with a versatile loft-style third bedroom that also works perfectly as a flex space, home office, or guest room. This inviting home offers an incredible long lake view that creates a peaceful and picturesque backdrop. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main floor, while the additional bedrooms are upstairs. Soaring ceilings in the living room create a wonderful sense of space and openness, complemented by a cozy fireplace. The space flows seamlessly into the dining area. The functional kitchen is perfectly sized for everyday living. Step through the sliders from the dining area onto your large deck and take in the stunning lake and nature views. It is the perfect place to enjoy your morning coffee, unwind with a good book, or relax at the end of the day with your favorite drink. Peaceful, tranquil, and full of charm.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1371

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4216 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1795 US$
Impuestos
355 US$
Seguro del hogar
133 US$
HOA
1933 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.