Gulf Stream · FL

920 Emerald Row, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

Gulf Stream, FL 33483

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3564 sqftConstruido en: 1966DOM: 6HOA: 21 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

3.699.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1038 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3564

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26022717

Descripción

**Waterfront - DOUBLE LOT in Gulf Stream** Incredible opportunity to reimagine one of the largest waterfront parcels available! This home sits on lots 55 & 56 in the community of "Place Au Soleil." The 2 lots combined boast just under 1 Acre of property nestled at the corner of a 100' wide canal in the prestigious town of Gulf Stream, Florida. Adjacent corner dockage allows for a combination of vessels. Have a boat? Wave Runners? Both? Bring them! The house was originally constructed in 1966 and renovated in 1985, it offers 3 Bedrooms plus a den with bar, kitchen, laundry room and 2 car garage. The focal point is an oversized "screened" swimming pool, perfectly positioned with views of your docks, the canal, and the intracoastal! Want to build your dream home on the water? THIS IS IT!

3

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3564

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

23.811 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
18.704 US$
Impuestos
3699 US$
Seguro del hogar
1387 US$
HOA
21 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos