Highland Beach · FL

3100 S Ocean Boulevard 6180, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: PendienteHouse · Condominium1166 sqftConstruido en: 1969DOM: 133Precio original de listado: 665.000 US$HOA: 1287 US$ / Monthly

Precio

600.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 515 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1166

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11144187

Descripción

Wow! Totally renovated 2/2 in Penthouse Highlands. Ready for immediate enjoyment! Commanding views of the intracoastal waterway and over the canals. Partial Ocean Views from 2nd Bedroom. Choice location in the building (Lower Penthouse) Bright, East and West Exposure. Extra large inclosed balcony with impact glass sliders. Thoughtfully designed open kitchen. Primary Bedroom with walk-in-closet. On floor laundry room. Building Clubroom, Intracoastal front pool, Beach access across the street. Covered Parking. Minutes to Downtown Delray Beach and Downtown Boca Raton.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1166

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5146 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3034 US$
Impuestos
600 US$
Seguro del hogar
225 US$
HOA
1287 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos