Highland Beach · FL

3211 S Ocean Boulevard 403, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2552 sqftConstruido en: 1991DOM: 233Precio original de listado: 1.849.000 US$HOA: 3416 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.749.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 685 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2552

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11103839

Descripción

Besides warm climate and Favorable FL tax advantages, this home is 'JUST AN ELEVATOR RIDE DOWN TO THE BEACH!'' & a walk on the sand from home to the local restaurant! With renovated kitchen, floors, and ceilings, everyday your Corner unit watches both sunrise and sunset views from floor-to-ceiling sliding glass windows. Effortless luxury Right on the Beach with a wrap-around balcony from the 4th floor. Dining and shopping are nearby. Plan Both your own quiet Solace or Festive Entertainment with ample guest bedrooms and baths. Plus your own Wine locker is downstairs, if you like. Schedule your private showing and step into this home that may become your own. LOBBY +SOCIAL ROOM +POOL DECK +POOL & GAME TABLES +GYM +YOGA ROOM +SAUNA +WINE LOCKER on the Beach sand building An elevator ride down to the beach!

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2552

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.665 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
8844 US$
Impuestos
1749 US$
Seguro del hogar
656 US$
HOA
3416 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos