Highland Beach · FL

3700 S Ocean Boulevard 206, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2661 sqftConstruido en: 2000DOM: 238HOA: 3140 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

1.769.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 665 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2661

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10522764

Descripción

Totally remodeled, large three-bedroom condo in one of the most desired Highland Beach gated communities. New kitchen, appliances, quartzite counters. New paint, walk in closets. Beautiful and spacious living area with stunning natural light. Two separate balconies to enjoy the ocean breeze. Private beach access with club amenities, fitness center, spa, business center, 24-hour concierge service, pool, tennis and more. The North tower is the most convenient for the beach. Valet included.Leased through 02/28/2026

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2661

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.517 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
8945 US$
Impuestos
1769 US$
Seguro del hogar
663 US$
HOA
3140 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos