Highland Beach · FL

3212 S Ocean Boulevard 606-a, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: PendienteHouse · Condominium1201 sqftConstruido en: 1970DOM: 3HOA: 1175 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

635.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 529 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1201

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26016686

Descripción

Modern Elegance showcased in this Remodeled 2/2 Residence with the Perfect Height and Vantage to Savor Intracoastal Views. Intracoastal Views throughout every angle. Beautiful Ocean Views to the side from the kitchen and guest bedroom. This residence is recently remodeled w neutral toned elegant-modern high-end finishes.The property includes stackable W & D, Covered Parking, Newer AC & HWH, Big Open Kitchen with Custom Quartz Island, built-n Wine Refrigerator with new cabinetry, newer stainless steel appliances, window treatments, new doors, new pantry doors, full hurricane impact windows and balcony sliders, smooth ceilings with upgraded electrical, remodeled bathrooms, large custom built in walk in closet, large neutral tone marble flooring marble tile flooring, new baseboards, full hurricane impact balcony sliders and windows, fresh paint & rare covered corner parking Seagate of Highland Beach has Luxurious and Affordable amenities such as 2 Pools with new Patio Furniture, Clubhouse on the Intracoastal, Private Deeded Beach Access, resurfaced Dockage, resurfaced shuffleboard, Bocci Ball, Putting Green, Fitness Room, BBQs, Dining and Social Entertainment Activities and On site p

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1201

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5259 US$/mo

Principal e intereses