Homestead · FL
Homestead, FL 33030
Precio
299.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 268 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1115
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26014120
Conveniently located near supermarkets, hospitals, shopping centers, and entertainment options including movie theaters and bowling. Just 30-35 minutes to Key Largo, offering easy access to both everyday essentials and lifestyle amenities. The HOA is $67 per month, covering lawn care and common area maintenance, keeping overall ownership costs low. This is a move-in-ready three-bedroom, two-bathroom property in a well-maintained community. Positioned as one of the best-priced units in the complex, it presents a strong value opportunity for both end users and investors
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1115
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2120 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.