Hypoluxo · FL

113 Park Lane E, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

Hypoluxo, FL 33462

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1646 sqftConstruido en: 1965DOM: 71Precio original de listado: 669.000 US$Garage: 1

Precio

639.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 389 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1646

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11150137

Descripción

NO HOA • TROPICAL POOL OASIS • MINUTES TO THE INTRACOASTAL Experience relaxed coastal living in this beautiful 3BR/2BA single-story pool home, tucked away in the desirable waterfront community of Hypoluxo Shores. Bright, open living spaces flow into a spacious Florida room, all overlooking a private, resort-style backyard with a heated pool, spa, and lush tropical landscaping. Major upgrades are already done—impact windows & doors (2022), new roof (2023), and new HVAC (2024)—so you can move in and enjoy. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage. Minutes to beaches, boating, and waterfront dining. No HOA, no restrictions—ideal as a full-time home, weekend escape, or income-producing rental.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1646

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4116 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3236 US$
Impuestos
640 US$
Seguro del hogar
240 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos