Hypoluxo · FL

127 Yacht Club Way 101, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

Hypoluxo, FL 33462

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1296 sqftConstruido en: 1996DOM: 19Precio original de listado: 390.000 US$HOA: 988 US$ / Monthly

Precio

370.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 285 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1296

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26015333

Descripción

Welcome to fun Florida living at the Yacht Club, a hidden gem on the intracoastal waterway! This lovely, two story 3b, 2.5ba, 1,296sf corner townhome - Yacht Club's largest model - is waiting for you! All remodeled with high end finishes in 2021! Lovely laminate & tile throughout. Modern staircase railing. Quartz counters, ss appliances. Plantation shutters & crown molding throughout. Closet built-ins. Hurricane accordion shutters. Private fenced outdoor patio. HOA includes: Insurance, water, cable, internet, & more! Enjoy two pools w/spa, fitness ctr, tennis, pickleball, outdoor sports/games/grilling, boating, picnic & play areas, walking paths, pet park, plus more! Live like you're on vacation year round. Winding down after a long day, you'll be happy you chose the Yacht Club!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1296

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3368 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1871 US$
Impuestos
370 US$
Seguro del hogar
139 US$
HOA
988 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos