Jensen Beach · FL
Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Precio
399.000 US$
▼ 126.000 US$(24%)Precio por sqft: 421 US$/sqft
1
Habitaciones
1
Baños
948
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11136028
HUGE value on this unique OVERSIZED corner lot on Nettles Island, offering beautiful water views from multiple sitting areas and a setting rarely available. Positioned on nearly double the typical lot size, this property provides exceptional space, privacy, and flexibility in one of the island's most desirable locations. The home is solid, well-built, and move-in ready with great bones, presenting an excellent opportunity to update, expand, or create your ideal coastal retreat over time. The corner location allows for expanded parking, outdoor living, and an open feel that sets it apart from surrounding properties. Ideally located near the beach, marina, and resort-style amenities including pool, clubhouse, and private ocean access. Schedule a private showing today! Tons of activities too.
1
Habitaciones
1
Baños
948
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3020 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.