Juno Beach · FL

630 Ocean Drive 410, Juno Beach, FL 33408

Juno Beach, FL 33408

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1247 sqftConstruido en: 1971DOM: 29HOA: 867 US$ / Monthly

Precio

799.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 641 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1247

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26013273

Descripción

Welcome to this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath oceanfront condo in the heart of Juno Beach! Completely updated, this condo features high-end laminate flooring throughout, a beautifully remodeled kitchen with custom white cabinets, a striking glass tile backsplash, new stainless steel appliances, and sleek quartz countertops. Both bathrooms have been thoughtfully updated with quartz counters and white cabinetry. The condo also boasts fresh interior paint, new high-hat lighting, and stylish ceiling fans. The spacious master suite includes a custom walk-in closet. Enjoy the convenience of low COA fees and the ultimate beachside lifestyle, just steps from the sand and nearby shops and dining. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of paradise! Roof was redone in 2023!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1247

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6005 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4040 US$
Impuestos
799 US$
Seguro del hogar
300 US$
HOA
867 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos