Jupiter Farms · FL

16239 N 121st Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478

Jupiter Farms, FL 33478

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4018 sqftConstruido en: 1994DOM: 9Garage: 3

Precio

2.250.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 560 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

4018

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26014270

Descripción

Discover your peaceful retreat in Jupiter Farms—a stunningly remodeled two-story home on 1.25 fenced acres. Featuring impact windows and doors on the first floor and detached garage for hurricane protection. Inside offers bright open-concept living ideal for families. Outside enjoy a resort-style pool with tumbled marble deck and lush landscaping, plus a tiki outdoor kitchen with granite bar, grill, pizza oven, sink, fridge and seating for 12. Includes screened front patio, fire pit, air-conditioned detached garage with livable potential and 30 & 50-amp hookup pad for boat or RV. Minutes from beaches, boating, shopping, fine dining, and great schools. Don't miss this Jupiter Farms gem.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

4018

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.471 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
11.377 US$
Impuestos
2250 US$
Seguro del hogar
844 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos