Jupiter Island · FL
Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Precio
12.750.000 US$
▼ 2.250.000 US$(15%)Precio por sqft: 3687 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
4
Baños
3458
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11138037
Located near the Jupiter Island Club and Golf Course, this 2023 British West Indies-inspired residence combines timeless architecture with modern coastal luxury. The main level features a gourmet kitchen, spacious living room with gas fireplace, dining area, private office, and a guest bedroom with ensuite bath. Upstairs, the owner's suite offers two custom walk-in closets, balcony access, dual vanities, a walk-in glass shower, and a coffee bar. Two additional bedrooms share a luxurious connecting bath and open to an expansive balcony overlooking the pool. Perfect for entertaining, the outdoor spaces include a covered lanai with summer kitchen and gas fireplace, poolside dining patio outdoor shower, and a heated pool and spa with sun shelf. Highlights: impact-rated windows and doors, whole-home generator, propane gas system, landscape lighting, dual-zone AC, tankless water heater and DEEDED BEACH ACCESS. Enjoy refined island living just steps from Jupiter Island's private club, golf course, and pristine beaches.
4
Habitaciones
4
Baños
3458
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
75.893 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.