Jupiter · FL

1000 N Us Highway 1 Ja102, Jupiter, FL 33477

Jupiter, FL 33477

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1828 sqftConstruido en: 1981DOM: 56Precio original de listado: 879.000 US$HOA: 2190 US$ / Monthly

Precio

839.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 459 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1828

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11163707

Descripción

Welcome to this bright and airy 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the highly desirable Jupiter Harbour. Designed with an open split floor plan, this spacious condo offers comfort, flexibility, and effortless coastal living. The third bedroom is convertible—perfect for a home office, den, or guest suite. Abundant interior closets plus additional exterior storage provide exceptional space and organization. Enjoy the convenience of first-floor living just steps from your assigned covered parking space—no elevator to share. Plenty of guest parking is available for visiting family and friends. Relax on your large screened-in terrace overlooking manicured green gardens and tranquil Intracoastal views as boats go by. This 24/7 guard-gated waterfront community offers resort-style amenities including a heated pool and spa, lighted tennis/pickelball courts, and scenic walking paths along the Intracoastal. On your morning stroll, you may spot dolphins, manatees, sea turtles, otters, and an array of beautiful birds. Ideally located just minutes from the beach and some of Jupiter's most popular destinations including Harbourside Place, Riverwalk, Jupiter Inlet Lighthouse, U-Tiki Beach, Jetty's Wat

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1828

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7592 US$/mo

Principal e intereses