Jupiter · FL

105 E Pigeon Plum Drive 103, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1542 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 151Precio original de listado: 437.900 US$HOA: 775 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

399.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 259 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1542

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11137218

Descripción

Immaculate, move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den/office townhome with two car garage in a sought-after Jupiter community! Stylishly updated with a new roof, fresh interior/exterior paint, new A/C, flooring, and LG washer/dryer. The gourmet kitchen boasts wood cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Two spacious en-suite primary bedrooms each feature a roman tub and separate shower, plus a remodeled half bath on the main floor. Enjoy hurricane impact windows, ceiling fans throughout, and top-rated schools—Jupiter Elementary, Jupiter Middle, and Jupiter High.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1542

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3341 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2018 US$
Impuestos
399 US$
Seguro del hogar
150 US$
HOA
775 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos