Jupiter · FL

115 Echo Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence4978 sqftConstruido en: 2005DOM: 178Precio original de listado: 4.950.000 US$HOA: 872 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

4.399.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 884 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4978

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11136594

Descripción

Welcome to 115 Echo Lane, a masterfully reimagined residence that captures the essence of luxury golf course living within The Loxahatchee Club, one of Palm Beach County's most coveted gated communities. Perfectly positioned along the 15th hole of the Jack Nicklaus Signature Course, this elegant home offers 120 feet of sweeping golf frontage framed by lush landscaping. Inside, modern sophistication meets timeless design. Herringbone-patterned hardwood floors flow through gracious living spaces, while the completely renovated kitchen showcases Macchia Vecchia marble countertops and backsplash, a Sub-Zero refrigerator and freezer, custom hood, and Kohler sinks and hardware. Freshly painted cabinetry, designer lighting, and select upgraded window treatments. Freshly painted cabinetry, designer lighting, and select upgraded window treatments add a refined finishing touch throughout. The powder and cabana baths feature Macchia Vecchia marble countertops and designer wallpaper, seamlessly continuing the home's elevated aesthetic. The primary suite, guest suite, and office are conveniently located on the main level, with two additional guest suites and a versatile loft upstairs. Additio

4

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4978

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

29.164 US$/mo