Jupiter · FL

126 Sherwood Circle 12d, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Villa1314 sqftConstruido en: 1982DOM: 19HOA: 316 US$ / Monthly

Precio

300.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 228 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1314

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26013794

Descripción

UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL—A TRUE REMODEL OPPORTUNITY! This villa is perfect for those who is ready to design their dream home. Featuring HIGH CEILINGS, a 2021 ROOF, NEW A/C, and NEW WATER HEATER—major upgrades already done! Located in the HIGHLY DESIRABLE Jupiter Village, offering unmatched value and location. Enjoy resort-style amenities: HUGE SWIMMING POOL, kids playgrounds, soccer field, and basketball court. PRIME LOCATION close to everything! BEST LOCATION, BEST PRICE—DON'T MISS THIS RARE OPPORTUNITY TO CREATE AND ADD VALUE!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1314

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2245 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1517 US$
Impuestos
300 US$
Seguro del hogar
113 US$
HOA
316 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos