Jupiter · FL

1605 S Us Highway 1 V6-102, Jupiter, FL 33477

Jupiter, FL 33477

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium704 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 19HOA: 959 US$ / Monthly

Precio

305.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 433 US$/sqft

1

Habitaciones

2

Baños

704

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11158407

Descripción

Welcome to coastal living at its best in Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club! This beautifully remodeled first-floor condo is just one block from the Atlantic Ocean. Enjoy ocean breezes from your screened patio with direct outdoor access, featuring a new impact sliding glass door and windows. Inside, coastal charm shines with soft blue hues, shiplap accents, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, stylish fixtures, and a snack bar ideal for entertaining. The spacious primary suite offers two closets. Offered unfurnished and move-in ready. Pet- and investor-friendly with up to 12 rentals per year, one-month minimum, no waiting period. Assessments paid by seller. Community amenities include a pool, picnic areas, BBQ, and clubhouse. Close to beaches, dining, golf, shopping & entertainment.

1

Habitaciones

2

Baños

704

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2921 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1542 US$
Impuestos
305 US$
Seguro del hogar
114 US$
HOA
959 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos