Jupiter · FL

402 Muirfield Court 402d, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1160 sqftConstruido en: 1992DOM: 72Precio original de listado: 350.000 US$HOA: 620 US$ / Monthly

Precio

325.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 280 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1160

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11166209

Descripción

Enjoy sweeping golf views from this beautifully maintained second-floor condo in the highly desirable Indian Creek community. Proudly owned and meticulously cared for by the original owner, this pristine residence showcases vaulted ceilings, neutral designer tones, plantation shutters throughout, and stunning wood flooring that adds warmth and elegance to the space. The home is impeccably clean and move-in ready, offering both comfort and peace of mind with a new roof, impact glass windows and accordion shutters. Relax and unwind while taking in tranquil golf course views -- with no mandatory golf membership required. Located in the heart of Jupiter, this charming community of Muirfield, Indian Creek, offers an active clubhouse, pool, all just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, pristine ocean beaches, and the airport! This is truly a special opportunity to own a lovingly maintained condo in one of Jupiter's most convenient and sought-after locations.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1160

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2710 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1643 US$
Impuestos
325 US$
Seguro del hogar
122 US$
HOA
620 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.