Jupiter · FL

9301 154th Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478

Jupiter, FL 33478

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3299 sqftConstruido en: 2017DOM: 51Precio original de listado: 2.395.000 US$Garage: 2.5

Precio

2.249.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 682 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3299

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26003522

Descripción

Meticulously upgraded and lushly landscaped 1.25 fully fenced acres in the heart of Jupiter Farms, offering the best of Jupiter living, where boating, championship golf courses, and an equestrian lifestyle seamlessly meet. This Key West-style 2017 CBS home features Impact Windows, Metal Roof, "Platinum" whole-house Reverse Osmosis system, 2025 high-efficiency AC, updated pool equipment, and panoramic screen enclosure. The chef's kitchen includes quartz countertops, custom wood cabinetry, and a 64" Frigidaire Professional refrigerator. Additional highlights include raised garden beds, a custom chicken coop, and canal access to 680 acre Riverbend Park for canoeing, fishing, and riding trails. A short drive to the best Jupiter schools, dining and shopping!

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3299

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.465 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
11.372 US$
Impuestos
2249 US$
Seguro del hogar
843 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos