Lake Worth Beach · FL

130 S Lakeside 1 Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Estado: ActivoHouse · Quadruplex3408 sqftConstruido en: 1954DOM: 463HOA: 1 US$

Precio

1.850.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 543 US$/sqft

0

Habitaciones

2

Baños

3408

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11057260

Descripción

Prime 5-plex Income Property-Water Views & Expansion development potential. Maximizing return on your investment. Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach! This well maintained five-plex sits across from Intracoastal Waterway, offering water views from end unit and potential for even more stunning vistas with a second-story addition.All 5 units are tenant-occupied, ensuring immediate rental income.4 are long term and under rental value. Soo much more income potential. Centrally located within walking distance to the beach, golf course, parks, Ampitheatre, fishing pier, and vibrant shops and restaurants, Easy access to 1-95 for seamless commuting. serious inquiries only. Access will be granted upon accepted contract.NOTE: #5 Rented at $1850.00 monthl

0

Habitaciones

2

Baños

3408

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

11.899 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
9355 US$
Impuestos
1850 US$
Seguro del hogar
694 US$
HOA
1 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos