Lake Worth Beach · FL

2015 Notre Dame Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2751 sqftConstruido en: 1972DOM: 9Garage: 2

Precio

2.245.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 816 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2751

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11157313

Descripción

A beautifully reimagined 4-bedroom, 3-bath mid-century modern residence set on an expansive 15,500+ sq ft lot in the heart of College Park, Lake Worth Beach. This light-filled home blends timeless architectural character with thoughtful updates, including full hurricane-impact windows and doors, a 4-year-old roof, new hot water heater, new ductwork and much more. Step outside to a private backyard oasis with a lovely swimming pool, lush tropical landscaping and tons of covered outdoor patio space offering endless entertaining potential. A rare opportunity to own a spacious, stylish home with modern upgrades on an exceptional lot.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2751

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.439 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
11.352 US$
Impuestos
2245 US$
Seguro del hogar
842 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos