Lake Worth Beach · FL

207 S Ocean, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2102 sqftConstruido en: 1927DOM: 1

Precio

800.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 381 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2102

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024595

Descripción

Picture yourself at 207 S Ocean Breeze, a residence recently enhanced by a new roof and partial flooring replacement throughout. The living areas include a fireplace, while the kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash. A walk in closet in the primary bedroom provides substantial storage. Outside, in ground pool is situated within a fully fenced in backyard. Experience updated comfort and an inviting outdoor setting. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation

5

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2102

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5145 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4045 US$
Impuestos
800 US$
Seguro del hogar
300 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos