Lake Worth Beach · FL

306 18th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2132 sqftConstruido en: 1969Garage: 1

Precio

795.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 373 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2132

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26018764

Descripción

Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! Offering over 2,100 sq ft of well-maintained living space, this CBS single-family home is a true gem. Ideally located near the Intracoastal, it features spacious rooms and a generous yard perfect for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. Inside, you'll find an updated open kitchen with granite countertops, neutral tile flooring throughout the main living areas, custom mirrored accents, elegant French doors, ample closet space, and a convenient indoor laundry room. Major updates include a NEW A/C, hot water heater and washer and dryer. The exterior offers a circular driveway, one-car garage, impact windows, fenced in yard and a covered, screened patio. Come see what Lake Worth Beach is all about!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2132

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5113 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4020 US$
Impuestos
795 US$
Seguro del hogar
298 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos