Lake Worth Beach · FL

502 S Palmway, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2829 sqftConstruido en: 1952Garage: 2

Precio

950.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 336 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

2829

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26023895

Descripción

An exceptional opportunity to build an estate on this expansive 121 x 150 corner lot. Ideally positioned with the Intracoastal Waterway just across the street, this premier parcel offers an unparalleled setting for luxury coastal living. Surrounded by multimillion-dollar homes, the property's generous size is perfect for a grand residence with a private outdoor oasis and resort-style amenities. Located just minutes from Palm Beach Island and Downtown West Palm Beach, with pristine beaches nearby, this location offers both exclusivity and convenience. Existing structure is original and being sold as-is. Tenant-occupied month-to-month; do not disturb. No interior access.

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

2829

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6110 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4804 US$
Impuestos
950 US$
Seguro del hogar
356 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos