Lake Worth · FL

10133 Royal Ascot Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33449

Lake Worth, FL 33449

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2974 sqftConstruido en: 2026HOA: 445 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

1.247.465 US$

Precio por sqft: 419 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

2974

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26016283

Descripción

Providing the luxury of space, this new single-story home delivers the promise of modern living and comfort. Off the foyer is a secluded study ideal for remote work, while down the hallway is cohesive open layout between the modern kitchen, sunny dining room and sprawling Great Room. Nearby is a spacious lanai for outdoor relaxation. All four bedrooms in the home come complete with a private en-suite bathroom, including the lavish owner's suite with a spa-style soaking tub and split walk-in closets.

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

2974

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8468 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6308 US$
Impuestos
1247 US$
Seguro del hogar
468 US$
HOA
445 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos