Lake Worth · FL

10170 Calumet Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Lake Worth, FL 33467

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3231 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 1HOA: 650 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.875.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 580 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3231

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26019126

Descripción

Discover a rare sanctuary in a highly sought-after community, offering a unique blend of privacy and character on over two acres of lush land complete with mature fruit trees. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom estate features an oversized kitchen with stainless steel appliances overlooking a tranquil lake, perfect for peaceful mornings. The versatile layout includes a downstairs bedroom and two living areas, while the upstairs master suite boasts a private balcony with views of the pool under a covered patio. Currently being enhanced with a new Country Club and golf courses, this property offers an unapparelled lifestyle. Whether you are relaxing by the water or enjoying your private fruit trees, this home is the ultimate year-round escape.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3231

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

12.709 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
9481 US$
Impuestos
1875 US$
Seguro del hogar
703 US$
HOA
650 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos