Lake Worth · FL

9740 Donato Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Lake Worth, FL 33467

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2042 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 23HOA: 678 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

439.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 215 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2042

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26008787

Descripción

Step in to the Novaro floor plan offering both formal and casual living spaces. This well-designed home features a formal living area plus a comfortable den that opens to the kitchen and breakfast nook, creating the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers 3 bedrooms with flexible options ideal for use as guest rooms, a home office, or hobby space. Situated on an oversized corner lot with a peek-a-boo lake view, the property provides extra privacy that is rarely found in typical zero lot line homes. Relax and enjoy the outdoors from the spacious screened lanai overlooking a peaceful garden view, with no home in close proximity. Freshly painted inside and ready for your personal design touches, this charming home is move-in ready and waiting for its owner. Seller just completed a significant roof repair that has warranty and a life expectancy from roofer of 5-6 years.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2042

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3502 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2220 US$
Impuestos
439 US$
Seguro del hogar
165 US$
HOA
678 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.