Lantana · FL
1400 Cardinal Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
Lantana, FL 33462
Precio
525.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 216 US$/sqft
6
Habitaciones
4
Baños
2434
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11166623
Descripción
Spacious 6-bedroom single-family home with NO HOA offering abundant living space and flexibility for today's lifestyle. This property features a large paved backyard, perfect for outdoor entertaining, gatherings, or creating your own private retreat with minimal maintenance. Inside, the home offers generous living areas and multiple bedrooms, ideal for large families, multi-generational living, or those needing extra space for home offices, fitness rooms, or guest accommodations. Located in a rapidly growing area experiencing significant development and investment, this home is positioned for both lifestyle and long-term value. Enjoy convenient access to I-95 and the airport, making commuting, travel, and connectivity exceptionally easy. A rare opportunity to own a large home with no HOA restrictions in one of the region's most up-and-coming locations.
6
Habitaciones
4
Baños
2434
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más