Lantana · FL

2705 Park Drive, Lantana, FL 33462

Lantana, FL 33462

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1497 sqftConstruido en: 1979Precio original de listado: 440.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

465.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 311 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1497

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26021921

Descripción

CBS singlefamily home with no HOA on a spacious quarteracre lot and an oversized backyard perfect for entertaining, pets, or future upgrades. This bright 3bed, 2bath home offers abundant storage and an unbeatable location close to shopping, dining, beaches, and major highways. Enjoy peace of mind with a new hurricanerated garage door, plus Roof 2005, AC 2019, and Water Heater 2021. A fantastic opportunity for buyers seeking space, value, and freedom. Motivated sellers. Showings begin May 19th.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1497

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2991 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2351 US$
Impuestos
465 US$
Seguro del hogar
174 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos