Lighthouse Point · FL
Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Precio
427.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 326 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1310
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11166159
This beautifully maintained townhouse offers new roof, new paint, no pending assessments & flood insurance included. It is nestled in the desirable coastal town of Lighthouse Point. 2BR/2.5BA w/ spacious layout featuring entry closet, open living/dining area, 1st floor half bath & convenient in-unit laundry. Upstairs 2 generously sized bedrooms & 2 full baths. Step outside to your private, enclosed patio overlooking the community pool. With its peaceful view & close proximity, it truly feels like your own backyard oasis, perfect for relaing day or night. Enjoy the quiet charm of Lighthouse Pt located just minutes from the sparkling waters of the Atlantic & short drive to Pompano & Deerfield Beaches while maintaining a quiet residential feel. Owner Motivated! Can also Rent right away!
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1310
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3258 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.