Loxahatchee Groves · FL

14895 24th Circle N, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1514 sqftConstruido en: 1983DOM: 63Precio original de listado: 539.000 US$

Precio

534.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 353 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1514

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11165593

Descripción

This beautifully maintained home nestled privately away from busy roads features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, all set on a large, agriculturally/residentially zoned lot with no HOA restrictions. Step inside to find gorgeous wood floors throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The home features a NEW roof (2023), NEW impact windows, and NEW A/C system (2022) giving you peace of mind and energy efficiency for years to come. Enjoy Florida living year-round with expansive screened-in patios, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. A large workshop shed provides ample space for tools, hobbies, or storage.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1514

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3440 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2705 US$
Impuestos
535 US$
Seguro del hogar
201 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos