Loxahatchee · FL
Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Precio
849.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 322 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2635
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26028186
Welcome to Your Dream South Florida Retreat** From the moment you step inside, this exceptional home makes a statement. The chef's kitchen is a true showpiece — beautiful granite countertops anchored by rich wood cabinetry, an oversized center island perfect for entertaining, and a professional gas range. A generous walk-in pantry keeps everything organized, while the stunning suite of new Café appliances elevates every culinary experience. The dedicated laundry room goes far beyond the ordinary, offering custom cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, a utility sink, and brand-new Samsung washer and dryer — because luxury should extend to every corner of your home. Effortless indoor-outdoor living is yours with triple sliding glass doors that glide open at the touch of a button, revealing a covered patio, complete with remote-controlled privacy screens. Whether you're hosting a sunset dinner or simply unwinding after a long day, the transition from inside to outside has never felt so seamless. Peace of mind comes standard here. A whole-house Water Doctor filtration system, tankless water heater, beautifully updated bathrooms, and a full-house generator mean you're protec
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2635
Pago est.
5129 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.