Loxahatchee · FL
Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Precio
575.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 295 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1952
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26029021
Experience the lifestyle that makes Arden one of South Florida's most desirable communities, minutes from Wellington's Winter Equestrian Festival, premier polo events, fine dining, shopping, golf, PB beaches, and PBI airport. Arden offers resort-style pools, fitness center, tennis courts, trails, lakes, clubhouse, parks, and a signature working farm. This upgraded villa is ideal as a seasonal retreat, vacation home, or full-time residence, featuring a remodeled kitchen with upgraded hood, modern faucet, pot filler, and a marble lanai perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Additional highlights include an expanded driveway, aluminum fence with clusia hedges, custom accent wall, dimmable lighting, motion sensors, blackout and remote shades, built-in wiring, and natural light all day
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1952
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4198 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.