Loxahatchee · FL

14241 N 79th Ct Court N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1302 sqftConstruido en: 1991DOM: 28

Precio

525.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 403 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1302

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26011958

Descripción

Experience exceptional privacy on this fully fenced 1.31-acre, non-HOA property. This stylish renovated home features a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, updated bathrooms, built in bar/coffee bar, and a generous primary suite designed for comfort. Bring your chickens, goats, and more. Plenty of room to grow large gardens, put in a pool, or park your boats, RVs, and trailers. Recent updates include roof 2023, AC 2021, water heater 2022, and water purification system 2023.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1302

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3377 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2655 US$
Impuestos
525 US$
Seguro del hogar
197 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos