Margate · FL
Margate, FL 33068
Precio
499.000 US$
▼ 51.000 US$(9%)Precio por sqft: 3564 US$/sqft
1
Habitaciones
1
Baños
140
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10495388
Bring your CLASS A motor coach and embrace the ultimate South Florida lifestyle! Aztec RV Resort, an exclusive ALL-AGE, MAN-GATED RV COMMUNITY, is situated near Fort Lauderdale Airport, pristine beaches, world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment. This stunning parcel offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Enjoy a beautiful TIKI with a NEWER ROOF, KITCHEN, DINING AREA, and a FAMILY ROOM—perfect for entertaining or unwinding. For added convenience, the property features a CASITA, thoughtfully designed with a BATHROOM & SHOWER, and a MURPHY BED. When it comes to recreation, the activities are endless! Engage in PICKLEBALL TOURNAMENTS, socialize at HAPPY HOURS, or enjoy the TENNIS COURTS. Don’t miss your chance to enjoy this incredible lifestyle—where luxury meets adventure!
1
Habitaciones
1
Baños
140
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4233 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.