North Palm Beach · FL
2585 Lorraine Court, North Palm Beach, FL 33403
North Palm Beach, FL 33403
Precio
499.900 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 408 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1224
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11169036
Descripción
Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Lake Park, Florida, featuring a new roof and newer A/C system and full impact windows for peace of mind. The interior has been beautifully updated with a new kitchen and bathrooms, including white shaker cabinets, tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vinyl wood flooring flows throughout the home, while designer tiles add elegance to the bathrooms. Enjoy the large, open yard with no HOA restrictions--perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. Don't miss this incredible opportunity--homes like this move fast!
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1224
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más