North Palm Beach · FL

908 Eucalyptus Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1302 sqftConstruido en: 1959DOM: 2

Precio

575.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 442 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1302

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26009546

Descripción

Welcome to the desirable Village of North Palm Beach family neighborhood. 10 minutes to the beach and NO HOA fees. Imagine coming home to a place that instantly makes you feel relaxed and happy, That is 908 Eucalyptus. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality and features an open floor plan. Natural light flows throughout every room. Room for a pool. The resident-only boat ramp at Anchorage Park makes it easy to take advantage of the beautiful waterways nearby. Lots of activities such as tennis, pickleball, baseball, basketball, playgrounds, yoga, dancing. North Palm Beach has it all!!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1302

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3698 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2908 US$
Impuestos
575 US$
Seguro del hogar
216 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos