Palm Beach Gardens · FL

12 Wyndham Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2149 sqftConstruido en: 1986DOM: 57Precio original de listado: 710.000 US$HOA: 288 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

662.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 308 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2149

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10554003

Descripción

Welcome to Barclay Club at PGA National, where luxury meets effortless Florida living. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage offers a desirable floor plan with the primary suite conveniently located on the first floor, ideal for both full-time residents and seasonal homeowners. Step inside to discover elegant travertine flooring, soaring vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light that create a bright, open living space. The updated kitchen features white cabinetry, granite countertops, a movable island, a new dishwasher, and a Samsung refrigerator, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, two spacious guest bedrooms and a full bath provide comfort and privacy for family and visitors. Offered with the option to include furnishings.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2149

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4546 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3347 US$
Impuestos
662 US$
Seguro del hogar
248 US$
HOA
288 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos