Palm Beach Gardens · FL

4318 Crestdale Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1773 sqftConstruido en: 1965DOM: 62Precio original de listado: 715.000 US$

Precio

669.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 378 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

1773

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11169775

Descripción

Welcome to this beautifully renovated home offering 1,773 square feet of comfortable living space, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms--perfect for anyone who loves extra space. The kitchen has been upgraded with brand new stainless steel appliances, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside and enjoy your private in-ground pool, perfect for relaxing or hosting guests. Major upgrades include a new roof and impact windows for added durability and peace of mind. This home is truly turnkey, allowing you to move in and start enjoying it immediately without the need for updates or repairs. It's waiting for you to call it home!

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

1773

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4308 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3387 US$
Impuestos
670 US$
Seguro del hogar
251 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos