Palm Beach Gardens · FL

264 W Canterbury Dr W W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1696 sqftConstruido en: 1995HOA: 343 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

645.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 380 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1696

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26027096

Descripción

Welcome to this inviting and meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA residence in the Canterbury community at PGA National. Offering 1,696 living sq ft, this home blends comfort and style with stone-look tile throughout the main living areas and an open-concept layout. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with custom honey-toned cabinetry, quartz countertops, jade backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and pass-thru seating connecting seamlessly to the living and dining areas. The spacious primary suite features wood-look tile, abundant natural light, generous closet space, and an en-suite bath with dual sinks, Roman tub, separate shower, and private water closet. The oversized, screened lanai functions as a second living and dining room, offering the perfect space to enjoy tranquil lake views, surrounded by lush, tropical surroundings. Come experience the relaxed lifestyle and charm this exceptional home has to offer.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1696

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4492 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3261 US$
Impuestos
645 US$
Seguro del hogar
242 US$
HOA
343 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.