Palm Beach Shores · FL

184 Lake Drive 1-101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2662 sqftConstruido en: 2008DOM: 39Precio original de listado: 2.160.000 US$HOA: 2530 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.999.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 751 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2662

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167529

Descripción

Experience the ease and beauty of yacht club living. Direct Waterfront residence. Conveniently located within walking distance of shopping, dining, the intra-coastal, and the beach. This beautiful, move in ready residence offers a chefs kitchen, wit quartz countertops, Sub-Zero and Wolf appliances, open floor plan, wet bar, oversized outdoor balcony, and amazing water views. All Havn residence enjoy access to the Havn marina, beach services, gym, pool, spa, golf cart service, and so much more. Each residence includes assigned, under building, secure parking, additional storage unit, and direct elevator access to their residence. This completely reimagined project has passed all major milestone inspections, and offers quick closings. A true value in both lifestyle and opportunity.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2662

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

15.387 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
10.108 US$
Impuestos
1999 US$
Seguro del hogar
750 US$
HOA
2530 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos