Palm Beach · FL

110 Sunset Avenue 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium4609 sqftConstruido en: 1982DOM: 12HOA: 29.927 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 2

Precio

15.750.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 3417 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4609

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26019770

Descripción

This is a rare opportunity to shape a beachfront residence to complement the way you live. Taken down to the studs and reimagined by design firm, Pembrooke and Ives, this large private residence is only one of six in the coveted, boutique Leverett House. You'll step from your private elevator into a four bedroom/ four and a half bath home with direct ocean views, large balconies and room for your own spa. Poolside, you have your private, renovated cabana with kitchen and bathroom. Take your path directly to the ocean. Work out in the gym. Enjoy the coveted seasonal lifestyle in the heart of Palm Beach and all the nearby restaurants and shops.

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4609

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

131.224 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
79.641 US$
Impuestos
15.750 US$
Seguro del hogar
5906 US$
HOA
29.927 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos