Palm Beach · FL

244 Nightingale Trail, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4050 sqftConstruido en: 1950DOM: 46Garage: 2

Precio

16.000.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 3951 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4050

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11157976

Descripción

A rare offering on one of the North End's most coveted streets, this completely reimagined residence sits on an oversized lot with sunny southern exposure and light-filled, designer-decorated interiors. An expansive first floor with multiple living spaces and a ground-floor primary suite creates an ideal setting for effortless entertaining. Custom designed by renowned architect McAlpine with landscaping by Mario Nievera. Deeded beach access, Nightingale beachside cabana and direct lake trail access complete this quintessential Palm Beach luxury retreat.

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4050

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

102.905 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
80.905 US$
Impuestos
16.000 US$
Seguro del hogar
6000 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos