Palm Springs · FL

3150 Gulfstream Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461

Palm Springs, FL 33461

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2195 sqftConstruido en: 1973DOM: 3

Precio

699.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 318 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2195

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11162692

Descripción

Live like you're Off the Grid while being in the City, just minutes from the Beach! Welcome to this Fully Renovated Private Retreat Home. Set on nearly half an acre, This Freshly Painted 3 Bed, 4 FULL Bath Home with inground pool and a driveway to fit 10+ cars features: New Tile Flooring throughout, New Recessed Lighting, New Linear Vents, New Ductwork, AC less than 5 yrs, New Tankless HWH, New Custom Shades, Updated Kitchen with SS appliances, Impact Windows, Updated Baths w/frameless glass. The house is wired with an alarm, cameras & an EV charger. The Private Backyard Oasis is screened in, paved w/ Travertine, Equipped w/ an Outdoor Kitchen, a Pergola w/electric louvers, an Outdoor Shower, a Firepit & Fruit Trees galore. Room for a Boat, RV & all your outdoor toys. All Yours w/no HOA!!

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2195

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4496 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3535 US$
Impuestos
699 US$
Seguro del hogar
262 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos