Parkland · FL
Parkland, FL 33067
Precio
649.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 376 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1724
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26018614
ENJOY ALL OF THE LUXURIES OF A SINGLE-FAMILY HOME WITH NONE OF THE WORRIES AT THIS HIDDEN GEM AT THE FALLS. ENTRY FOYER GREETS YOU W/ AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN FEATURING HIGH CEILINGS, PORCELAIN WOOD-LIKE FLOORING IN LIVING AREAS & 3RD BEDROOM, COMFY CARPET IN PRMARY SUITE, IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS & DOORS, PLUS A SERENE WATERFRONT PATIO TO ENJOY THE SOUTH FLORIDA BREEZE. KITCHEN BOASTS A GENEROUS ISLAND, CLASSIC WHITE CABINETRY, QUARTZ COUNTERS, & SOUGHT AFTER GAS RANGE. OVERSIZED PRIMARY SUITE OFFERS FULL SIZE SHOWER ALL IN WHITE, DOUBLE SINKS, SEPARATE COMMODE, ORGANIZED WALK IN CLOSET, & PEDESTRIAN DOOR TO YOUR PRIVATE PATIO. GLASS PANEL POCKET DOORS ON 3RD BEDROOM ADD THAT FINAL TOUCH. THE FALLS CLUBHOUSE PROVIDES A++ AMENITIES, POOLSIDE EATERY, FIREPITS, GRILLS, GAMES, PICKLE BALL, & MORE!
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1724
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5645 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.