Pompano Beach · FL
Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Precio
345.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 445 US$/sqft
1
Habitaciones
1
Baños
775
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11126644
This 1 BR/1 BA refuge is located across from Pompano Beach & Pier, so come as your own coastal haven. Relax on your own balcony,shaded from the sun, and take in the views of the lovely pool. The inside is filled with natural light thanks to large high-impact windows, and the kitchen'sstainless steel equipment and granite worktops shine. Warmth is added with ornate windows and beautiful wood cabinetry, and a walk-in closet makessure everything has a place. In the beautifully tiled bathroom with its roomy shower, experience the spa-like atmosphere. Enjoy your inner chef in thekitchen, which has a built-in wine rack and closet pantry for entertaining. This is the best kind of beachside life. Don't pass up the opportunity to seizeyour own slice of heaven!
1
Habitaciones
1
Baños
775
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2535 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.